Todd Terje - It's Album Time: 8/10
Lindsey Stirling - Shatter Me: 7/10
The Hotelier - Home, Like Noplace Is There: 8/10
Mac DeMarco - Salad Days: 7/10
Cloud Nothings - Here and Nowhere Else: 8/10
Liars - Mess: 7/10
Kelis - FOOD: 6/10
Below: My favorite songs from these albums
2014 albums
No comments:
Post a Comment